• Programma

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdStatusDetails
    30 okt. 09:00SVMM JO10-1 - Hooglanderveen JO10-6Te spelen
    30 okt. 09:00SVMM JO9-1 - CDW JO9-4JMTe spelen
    30 okt. 09:00SVMM JO13-1 - Veenendaal JO13-1Te spelen
    30 okt. 09:00AFC Quick 1890 JO11-3 - SVMM JO11-2Te spelen
    30 okt. 09:00SVMM JO7-1 - Toernooi bij FC DriebergenTe spelen
    30 okt. 10:00SVMM JO12-1 - Woudenberg JO12-1Te spelen
    30 okt. 10:00SVMM JO11-1 - Vriendenschaar JO11-2Te spelen
    30 okt. 10:15Valleivogels JO8-2 - SVMM JO8-1Te spelen
    30 okt. 10:30SVMM JO15-1 - Scherpenzeel JO15-1Te spelen
    30 okt. 10:30CDW JO16-1 - SVMM JO16-1Te spelen
    30 okt. 12:00SVMM 2 - Candia '66 2Te spelen
    30 okt. 12:00SVMM JO14-1 - Merino's de JO14-1Te spelen
    30 okt. 13:30SVMM JO17-1 - DOVO JO17-3Te spelen
    30 okt. 14:30SVMM 1 - Cobu Boys 1Te spelen
    30 okt. 14:30SVL 3 - SVMM 4Te spelen
    6 nov. 08:45Valleivogels JO12-3 - SVMM JO12-1Te spelen
    6 nov. 09:00SVMM JO11-2 - Achterveld SV,JO11-1JMTe spelen
    6 nov. 09:00SVMM JO8-1 - DOVO JO8-3Te spelen
    6 nov. 09:00DVSA JO9-3 - SVMM JO9-1Te spelen
    6 nov. 09:30SVL JO14-1 - SVMM JO14-1Te spelen
    6 nov. 09:30HDS JO13-1 - SVMM JO13-1Te spelen
    6 nov. 10:00Focus '07 JO11-2 - SVMM JO11-1Te spelen
    6 nov. 10:30SVMM JO16-1 - Renswoude JO16-1Te spelen
    6 nov. 10:30CJVV JO10-4 - SVMM JO10-1Te spelen
    6 nov. 12:30SVMM 3 - Veenendaal 5Te spelen
    6 nov. 12:30HDS JO17-1 - SVMM JO17-1Te spelen
    6 nov. 13:00VRC JO15-3 - SVMM JO15-1Te spelen
    6 nov. 14:30SVMM 4 - Veenendaal 9Te spelen
    6 nov. 14:30Patria 1 - SVMM 1Te spelen
    6 nov. 15:00Almere FC 4 - SVMM 2Te spelen
    13 nov. 08:30VRC JO8-3 - SVMM JO8-1Te spelen
    13 nov. 09:00SVMM JO10-1 - Amsvorde JO10-2Te spelen
    13 nov. 09:00SVMM JO9-1 - DVSA JO9-2JMTe spelen
    13 nov. 09:00SVMM JO13-1 - DOVO JO13-3Te spelen
    13 nov. 10:15SVMM JO12-1 - DOVO JO12-4Te spelen
    13 nov. 10:30SVMM JO14-1 - CJVV MO14-1Te spelen
    13 nov. 11:15Roda '46 JO11-7 - SVMM JO11-2Te spelen
    13 nov. 12:00SVMM JO15-1 - CDW JO15-3JMTe spelen
    13 nov. 12:00UVV JO16-2 - SVMM JO16-1Te spelen
    13 nov. 12:05SVMM 2 - VRC 3Te spelen
    13 nov. 12:30Valleivogels 6 - SVMM 3Te spelen
    13 nov. 13:30SVMM JO17-1 - DEV Doorn JO17-1Te spelen
    13 nov. 14:30SVMM 4 - Eemdijk 7Te spelen
    20 nov. 08:30Veenendaal, JO11-1JM - SVMM JO11-2Te spelen
    20 nov. 08:45Renswoude JO8-1 - SVMM JO8-1Te spelen
    20 nov. 09:00SVMM JO11-1 - SMVC Fair Play JO11-1Te spelen
    20 nov. 09:00SVMM JO10-1 - AFC Quick 1890 JO10-4Te spelen
    20 nov. 09:30SVL JO9-1 - SVMM JO9-1Te spelen
    20 nov. 10:15SVMM JO16-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO16-2Te spelen
    20 nov. 10:25DEV Doorn JO15-2 - SVMM JO15-1Te spelen
    20 nov. 11:00VVA Achterberg JO14-2JM - SVMM JO14-1Te spelen
    20 nov. 12:00SVMM 2 - Scherpenzeel 3Te spelen
    20 nov. 14:00VRC 7 - SVMM 4Te spelen
    20 nov. 14:30SVMM 1 - HVC 1Te spelen
    20 nov. 16:15Scherpenzeel 5 - SVMM 3Te spelen
    20 nov. 17:00CDW JO17-3 - SVMM JO17-1Te spelen