• Programma

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdStatusDetails
    21 sep. 08:30Hoogland JO11-4 - SVMM JO11-1Te spelen
    21 sep. 08:30DOVO JO14-4 - SVMM JO14-1Te spelen
    21 sep. 09:00SVMM JO9-1 - DEV Doorn JO9-3Te spelen
    21 sep. 09:00SVMM JO9-2 - Woudenberg JO9-3Te spelen
    21 sep. 09:30AFC Quick 1890 JO10-5 - SVMM JO10-1Te spelen
    21 sep. 09:45Achterveld SV JO13-1 - SVMM JO13-1Te spelen
    21 sep. 10:00SVMM JO12-1 - DEV Doorn JO12-2Te spelen
    21 sep. 10:00SVMM JO11-2 - DOVO JO11-5Te spelen
    21 sep. 11:15SVMM JO15-1 - SVF JO15-1GTe spelen
    21 sep. 12:45SVMM MO15-1 - SVO Krommerijnstreek MO15-1Te spelen
    21 sep. 13:45Nieuwland ASC MO17-1 - SVMM MO17-1Te spelen
    21 sep. 14:00CJVV 5 - SVMM 2Te spelen
    21 sep. 14:30SVMM 3 - Achterveld SV 4Te spelen
    21 sep. 14:30SVMM JO19-1 - Merino's de JO19-2Te spelen
    21 sep. 14:30VVA Achterberg 1 - SVMM 1Te spelen
    28 sep. 08:30DOSC JO12-4G - SVMM JO12-1Te spelen
    28 sep. 09:00SVMM JO10-1 - Hoogland JO10-4Te spelen
    28 sep. 09:00SVMM JO11-2 - 't Goy JO11-1Te spelen
    28 sep. 09:30Jonathan JO9-4 - SVMM JO9-1Te spelen
    28 sep. 09:45Veenendaal JO15-1 - SVMM JO15-1Te spelen
    28 sep. 10:15SVMM JO13-1 - Veenendaal JO13-1Te spelen
    28 sep. 10:30SVMM JO14-1 - Woudenberg JO14-1Te spelen
    28 sep. 10:30Candia '66 MO15-1 - SVMM MO15-1Te spelen
    28 sep. 12:00SVMM 2 - Woudenberg 5Te spelen
    28 sep. 12:00SVMM MO17-1 - Candia '66 MO17-2Te spelen
    28 sep. 12:50Roda '46 JO11-4 - SVMM JO11-1Te spelen
    28 sep. 14:30SVMM 1 - SVP 1Te spelen
    28 sep. 15:00Roda '46 5 - SVMM 3Te spelen
    28 sep. 15:15Kampong JO19-5 - SVMM JO19-1Te spelen
    5 okt. 09:00SVMM JO10-2 - DEV Doorn JO10-2Te spelen
    5 okt. 09:00SVMM JO9-1 - Bunnik '73 JO9-2Te spelen
    5 okt. 10:00SVMM JO12-1 - Woudenberg JO12-2Te spelen
    5 okt. 10:00SVMM JO11-1 - Hooglanderveen JO11-4Te spelen
    5 okt. 10:15SVMM JO10-1 - Amsvorde JO10-2Te spelen
    5 okt. 10:45Candia '66 JO15-2 - SVMM JO15-1Te spelen
    5 okt. 11:15SVMM JO13-1 - Jonathan JO13-5Te spelen
    5 okt. 11:30SVMM MO15-1 - AFC Quick 1890 MO15-2Te spelen
    5 okt. 12:15DOSC JO9-6 - SVMM JO9-2Te spelen
    5 okt. 12:30IJsselmeervogels MO17-1 - SVMM MO17-1Te spelen
    5 okt. 12:45SVMM JO14-1 - Amsvorde JO14-2Te spelen
    5 okt. 14:30SVMM JO19-1 - Hooglanderveen JO19-5Te spelen
    5 okt. 14:30SVMM 3 - DVSA 2Te spelen
    5 okt. 15:00Austerlitz 1 - SVMM 1Te spelen
    5 okt. 16:00Soest SO 2 - SVMM 2Te spelen