• MO17-1 Veld zaterdag vrouw

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    21 sep. 13:45Nieuwland ASC MO17-1 - SVMM MO17-1Sportpark Nieuwland
    28 sep. 12:00SVMM MO17-1 - Candia '66 MO17-2Sportpark Buurtsteeg - SVMM
    5 okt. 12:30IJsselmeervogels MO17-1 - SVMM MO17-1Sportpark De Westmaat
    12 okt. 10:00SVMM MO17-1 - CJVV MO17-1Sportpark Buurtsteeg - SVMM
    26 okt. 16:05AFC Quick 1890 MO17-1 - SVMM MO17-1Sportpark Dorrestein
    2 nov. 12:00SVMM MO17-1 - Hooglanderveen MO17-2Sportpark Buurtsteeg - SVMM
    9 nov. 12:00SVMM MO17-1 - GVVV MO17-2Sportpark Buurtsteeg - SVMM
    16 nov. 12:00Renswoude MO17-1 - SVMM MO17-1Sportpark "De Hokhorst" - Renswoude
    23 nov. 12:00SVMM MO17-1 - VRC MO17-1Sportpark Buurtsteeg - SVMM
    30 nov. 10:30Cobu Boys MO17-1 - SVMM MO17-1Sportpark Zielhorst
    7 dec. 12:00Achterveld SV MO17-1 - SVMM MO17-1Sportpark Kerstens
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    7 sep.SVMM MO17-1 - Meern De MO17-34 - 4
    14 sep.SVF MO17-1 - SVMM MO17-17 - 1
  • Poulestanden SVMM MO17-1 (B4800 Meiden Onder 17 beker poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1SVF MO17-13300142129
    2Meern De MO17-331119724
    3Graveland 's MO17-23102915-63
    4SVMM MO17-13012917-81

    Poulestanden SVMM MO17-1 (239 Meiden Onder 17 competitie (najaar))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Achterveld SV MO17-100000000
    2Candia '66 MO17-200000000
    3CJVV MO17-100000000
    4Cobu Boys MO17-100000000
    5GVVV MO17-200000000
    6Hooglanderveen MO17-200000000
    7IJsselmeervogels MO17-100000000
    8Nieuwland ASC MO17-100000000
    9AFC Quick 1890 MO17-100000000
    10Renswoude MO17-100000000
    11SVMM MO17-100000000
    12VRC MO17-100000000
  • Team, staf, trainingen

    teamindeling2017-2018
    SupervisieArnoud Eekhofstaf
    TrainerThomas Overbeekstaf
    LeiderArjan Goedstaf
    Dinsdag19:00-20:00training
    Donderdag19:00-20:00training
    Oosterbeek Jerneyspeler
    Kruif Maartje despeler
    Hammen Floortje van derspeler
    Vliet Merel vanspeler
    Groenheide Phebespeler
    Haselen Eliza vanspeler
    Verheijden Sophiespeler
    Meijer Reneespeler
    Goed Marespeler
    Balfoort Noortjespeler
    Brouwers Jillspeler
    Hendriksen Lynnspeler
    Mitendele Salazo Dorcasspeler
    Dijkhorst Sophiespeler
    Robbertsen Floor speler
    Krogt Yasmijn van derspeler
    Both Roosspeler
    Schure Imkespeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.