• MO17-1 Veld zaterdag vrouw

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    22 sep. 13:45SVMM MO17-1 - Woudenberg MO17-1Sportpark Buurtsteeg - SVMM
    29 sep. 09:30Achterveld SV MO17-1 - SVMM MO17-1Sportpark Kerstens
    6 okt. 10:15CDW MO17-1 - SVMM MO17-1Sportpark Mariënhoeve
    13 okt. 10:00SVMM MO17-1 - DOVO MO17-1Sportpark Buurtsteeg - SVMM
    27 okt. 14:30Hooglanderveen MO17-1 - SVMM MO17-1Sportpark Willem Tomassen
    3 nov. 12:30SVMM MO17-1 - Hoogland MO17-2Sportpark Buurtsteeg - SVMM
    10 nov. 13:15SVMM MO17-1 - Candia '66 MO17-1Sportpark Buurtsteeg - SVMM
    17 nov. 14:30AFC Quick 1890 MO17-1 - SVMM MO17-1Sportpark Dorrestein
    24 nov. 12:00SVMM MO17-1 - Renswoude MO17-1Sportpark Buurtsteeg - SVMM
    1 dec. 13:00HDS MO17-1 - SVMM MO17-1Sportpark De Engelse Berg
    8 dec. 10:30SVMM MO17-1 - Roda '46 MO17-1Sportpark Buurtsteeg - SVMM
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    8 sep.CSW MO17-2 - SVMM MO17-19 - 0
    15 sep.SVMM MO17-1 - DESTO MO17-31 - 5
  • Poulestanden SVMM MO17-1 (B4800 Meiden Onder 17 beker poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1CSW MO17-22200122106
    2DESTO MO17-3220013496
    3SVMM MO17-13102415-113
    4Meern De MO17-33003614-80

    Poulestanden SVMM MO17-1 (239 Meiden Onder 17 competitie (najaar))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Achterveld SV MO17-100000000
    2Candia MO17-100000000
    3CDW MO17-100000000
    4DOVO MO17-100000000
    5HDS MO17-100000000
    6Hoogland MO17-200000000
    7Hooglanderveen MO17-100000000
    8AFC Quick 1890 MO17-100000000
    9Renswoude MO17-100000000
    10Roda '46 MO17-100000000
    11SVMM MO17-100000000
    12Woudenberg MO17-100000000
  • Team, staf, trainingen

    teamindeling2017-2018
    SupervisieArnoud Eekhofstaf
    TrainerThomas Overbeekstaf
    LeiderArjan Goedstaf
    Dinsdag19:00-20:00training
    Donderdag19:00-20:00training
    Oosterbeek Jerneyspeler
    Kruif Maartje despeler
    Hammen Floortje van derspeler
    Vliet Merel vanspeler
    Groenheide Phebespeler
    Haselen Eliza vanspeler
    Verheijden Sophiespeler
    Meijer Reneespeler
    Goed Marespeler
    Balfoort Noortjespeler
    Brouwers Jillspeler
    Hendriksen Lynnspeler
    Mitendele Salazo Dorcasspeler
    Dijkhorst Sophiespeler
    Robbertsen Floor speler
    Krogt Yasmijn van derspeler
    Both Roosspeler
    Schure Imkespeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.